Ergebnisse

ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2012

ÖM - DAMEN (Doublette) 01.05.2012 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Valérie AVEDIKIAN (HAP), Nicole Diana KÄSER (PPW)
2. Platz: Maria SCHIMAK (PVN), Eva-Maria SCHIMAK (PVN)
3. Platz: Martina HEIGL (PPW), Irene HESSL (PPW)

ÖM - JUNIOREN (Doublette) 01.05.2012 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Vanessa MAJNARIC (VIP), Jennifer OBASUYI (PPW)
2. Platz: Michael HONEDER (PCJ), David PISTRACHER (PCJ)
3. Platz: Christian KRAUSS (BCL), Oktay AKLANOGLU (BCL)

ÖM - TRIPLETTE MIXTE 17.05.2012 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Daniel PABST (WT), Silvia MAREGA (WT), Florian KNISPEL (WT)
2. Platz: Aziz YAHYAI (WT), Valérie AVEDIKIAN (HAP), Stéphane BARBERY (WT)
3. Platz: Lionel BOSSARD (WT), Michael KALINA (WT), Julia KRAUTH (WT)

ÖM - TRIPLETTE 07.06.2012 / Illmitz - Burgenland
1. Platz: Pierre AVEDIKIAN (WT), Lionel BOSSARD (WT), Wolfgang PILARZ (WT)
2. Platz: Helmut PFLANZER (VIP), Markus WEISS (HAP), Günter VIDA (HAP)
3. Platz: Christine LEYROUTZ (KBC), Christian LEYROUTZ (KBC), Karl-Heinz AICHHOLZER (KBC)

ÖM - TÊTE-À-TÊTE 22.09.2012 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Lionel BOSSARD (WT)
2. Platz: Sven THILL (PVN)
3. Platz: Thierry FINCK (WT)

ÖM - DOUBLETTE 13.10.2012 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Markus LEITENBAUER (PPW), Erwin MICHLITS (PVN)
2. Platz: Sven THILL (PVN), Gerald SCHIMAK (PVN)
3. Platz: Karl RAUBER (KBC), Franz SMOLIK (PdK)

ÖM - TIR INDIVIDUEL Damen 20.10.2012 / Wien - Summerstage
1. Platz: Isabella SCHIMAK (PVN)
2. Platz: Julia KRAUTH (WT)
3. Platz: Erika BRNTA (BCL)

ÖM - TIR INDIVIDUEL Herren 20.10.2012 / Wien - Summerstage
1. Platz: Sven THILL (PVN)
2. Platz: Juraj VALENT (Slowakei)
3. Platz: Kevin REICHER (Luxemburg)

ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2011

ÖM - DAMEN 28.05.2011 / Wien - Rosenhügel
1. Platz: Katharina MICHLITS, Sigrid JARTO
2. Platz: Sandra EDER, Ingrid FALLNHAUSER
3. Platz: Maria SCHIMAK, Eva-Maria SCHIMAK
ÖM - JUNIOREN 28.05.2011 / Wien - Rosenhügel
1. Platz: Christopher SALZMANN, Maurice SWOBODA
2. Platz: Max MADERN, Moritz MADERN
3. Platz: Christian MAYER, Oktay AKLANOGLU
ÖM - TIR INDIVIDUEL (OPEN) 23.06.2011 / Wien - Summerstage
DAMEN
1. Platz: Silvia MAREGA
2. Platz: Valérie AVEDIKIAN
3. Platz: Geraldine GARAVEL
HERREN
1. Platz: Oscar SORIO (E)
2. Platz: Juraj VALENT (SK/UA)
3. Platz: Michal STANO (SK)
ÖM - TRIPLETTE 03.07.2011 / Linz
1. Platz: Johann WALLNER, Christopher SALZMANN, Walter SALZMANN
2. Platz: Christine VIDA, Fritz VIDA, Christian MAYER
3. Platz: Christine LEYROUTZ, Christian LEYROUTZ, Karlheinz AICHHOLZER
ÖM - TRIPLETTE MIXTE 10.09.2011 / Wien - Donaupark
1. Platz: Sylvia MAREGA / Daniel PABST / Florian KNISPEL
2. Platz: Ingrid FALLNHAUSER / Lionel BOSSARD / Stephane BARBERY
3. Platz: Christine VIDA / Günter VIDA / Johannes KIRCHBAUMER
ÖM - DOUBLETTE 08.10.2011 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Daniel PABST / Florian KNISPEL
2. Platz: Bruno MAJNARIC / Markus WEISS
3. Platz: Francois CARRO / Erwin WINDHAGER
ÖM - TÊTE-À-TÊTE 26.10.2011 / Wien - Augarten
1. Platz: Lionel BOSSARD
2. Platz: Christian LEYROUTZ
3. Platz: Khalid KHAN

ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2010

ÖM - TIR INDIVIDUEL 3.6.2010 Summerstage
FRAUEN
1. PLATZ : Flora Fallnhauser
2. PLATZ : Valerie Avedikian
3. PLATZ : Silvia Marega
HERREN
1. PLATZ : Nino Hammami
2. PLATZ : Nabil Derradji
3. PLATZ : Lionel Bossard
ÖM - TRIPLETTE 3.7.2010 Illmitz
1.PLATZ Stéphane Barbery / Pierre Avedikian / Lionel Bossard
2.PLATZ Hermann Schmied / Ahmed Nabil Derradji / Sandra Eder
3.PLATZ Franz Smolik / Maria Ogris / Karl Jellitsch
ÖM - TRIPLETTE MIXTE 12.9.2010 Lassee
1.PLATZ Franz jun. Kulhanek / Daniela Kulhanek / Christian Mayer
2.PLATZ Eva Vollath / Gerald Schimek / Markus Leitenbauer
3.PLATZ Lionel Bossard / Isabella Schimak / Katherina Engl
ÖM - DOUBLETTE 25.9.2010 Augarten
1.PLATZ Pierre Avedikian / Lionel Bossard
2.PLATZ Christian Mayer / Christopher Salzmann
3. PLATZ Khalid Khan / Hermann Schmied
ÖM - Tête-a-tête 10.10.2010 Augarten
1.PLATZ Lionel Bossard
2.PLATZ Nabil (Nino) Hammami
3. PLATZ Stéphane Barbery
ÖM - DAMEN 16.10.2010 Donaupark
1.PLATZ Daniela Kulhanek / Monika Traub
2.PLATZ Glenda Wolstenholme / Michaela Kalina
3. PLATZ Valérie Avedikian / Silvia Marega
ÖM - JUNIOREN 16.10.2010 Donaupark
1.PLATZ Maurice Svoboda / Christopher Salzmann
2.PLATZ Oktay Aklanoglu / Christian Mayer
3. PLATZ Julien Avedikian / Sarah Heiden

ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2009

ÖM - TÊTE-À-TÊTE 11.10.2009 AUGARTEN

1.PLATZ: Thierry FINK
2.PLATZ: Lionel BOSSARD
3.PLATZ: Fritz VIDA


ÖM - DOUBLETTE 19.9.2009 AUGARTEN

1. PLATZ : Helmut WINDHAGER + Peter FUCHSHOFER
2. PLATZ : Sandra EDER + Ahmed Nabil DERRADJI
3. PLATZ : Lionel BOSSARD + Florian KNISPEL

TIR INDIVIDUEL 11.6.2009 Summerstage

FRAUEN
1. PLATZ : Sandra EDER
2. PLATZ : Flora FALLNHAUSER
3. PLATZ : Monika TRAUB

HERREN
1. PLATZ : Nabil DERRADJI
2. PLATZ : Josef MAYER
3. PLATZ : Florian KNISPEL

«  1  |  2  |  3  »
aktualisiert: 2020-10-29 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM