Turniere
MAI 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

Centrope Cup Austria

Datum: 18. Mai
Veranstaltungsort: Illmitz
Veranstalter: ÖPV
Details: Triplette
international license required
starting fee: €15,00 (includes one meal and a drink on Saturday)

Registration at Main Desk until 10:00 am
Start: 10:30 am

Anmeldung bis: 2019-05-17 09:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
73 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 CZ-D5 (CZ)
Leoš Krejčín (SKP Kulová Osma), TomᚠJirkovský (Osika Plzeň), Lenka Krejčínová (SKP Kulová Osma)
2 SK-7 (Slovakia)
Marian Čík (Jewel), Zdenka Číková (Jewel), Igor Volček (Slopak)
3 Tornado (Middle Europe )
Valentyna Sliz (UA ), Matej Kankara (Spiders ), Martin Ševček (Cap )
4 nice slow relaxed (div.)
Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT), Walter Madern (PPW), Helmut Windhager (PPW)
5 DAPEDA (SK/CZ)
Dana Klúčiková (SK), Peter Morávek (CZ), Dana Tomášková (CZ)
6 die Superoldies 55+ (div)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Alfred Peiszer (PVN), Silva Aichholzer (KBC)
7 MAM (SVK)
Marcela Filova (HOHENLOHE), Andrea Fratricova (HOHENLOHE), Maria Starkbauerova (SLOPAK)
8 PluCar (PLUK Jablonec nad Nisou)
Petr Lukas (PLUK Jablonec n/N), Jana Lukasova (PLUK Jablonec n/N), Ivo Michalek (Carreau Brno)
9 Spaß am Spiel-Team (HAP)
Bernhard Staufer (HAP), Christine Vida (HAP), Susanne Grumeth (HAP)
10 BMD (Slopak)
Jozef Karacsony (Slopak ), Bruno Fernandes (Slopak ), Vladimír Toman (Slopak )
11 BLAVOMA (PLUK-LIP)
VOJTĚCH LUKÁŠ (Pluk), Marketa Palicova (Pluk), BLANKA Fronkova (Lipnik)
12 Frimitzgi (Div.)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Maja Jajcajova (Slopak), Brigitte Szmodits (BCL)
13 xxx (1.starobrněnsky PK)
Vladimir Ilgner (1.starobrnensky PK), Petr Blažej (1.starobrnensky PK), Jiří Krtička (1.starobrněnsky PK)
14 LIP-KO (PCP Lipník, Sokol Kostomlaty)
Václava Reinbergrová (PCP Lipník), Miroslav Kmoch (PCP Lipník), Milena Hercoková (Sokol Kostomlaty)
15 UFNAR ALZBETA (SVK)
Alžbeta Ufnár (SLOPAK), Janette Méry (SLOPAK), Hana Mengerová (SLOPAK)
16 RYBAR ALOJZ (SVK)
Alojz Rybár (SLOPAK), Jozef Méry (SLOPAK), Lubomír Zemanec (Jewel)
17 Austria 55+ (hap+pvn)
Erwin Michlits (PVN), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
18 VJP (div)
Veronika Slobodová (Carreau Brno), Peter Sedláček (CAP), Jiri Grepl (Carreau Brno)
19 CZ Team (CZECH)
Miloslava Kutá (SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice), Petr Tománek (SKP Hranice VI.-Valšovice), Yvetta Chmelařová (SKP Kulová osma)
20 PPW 55+ (PPW)
Erwin Windhager (PPW), Peter Fuchshofer (PPW), Karlheinz Aichholzer (ppw)
21 Bien sűr Praha (POP Praha/Petank Club Praha)
Thomas Roger (Petank Club Praha), TomᚠKlír (Petank Club Praha), Ondřej Preuss (POP Praha)
22 ROBIN HOOD (Slovenia)
MIRO Zadravec, VLADO Rumiha, ADAM SEFIĆ
23 Péta-Boules Schifflange (Péta-Boules Schifflange)
Sven Thill (Péta-Boules Schifflange), Anthony Di Marco (Péta-Boules Schifflange), Renaud Herr (Péta-Boules Schifflange)
24 BIK-CZ ( CZ ) (1.starobrnensky PK)
Vladimir Ilgner (1.starobrnensky PK), Petr Blažej (1.starobrnensky PK), Jiří Krtička (1.starobrněnsky PK)
25 OLGAteam-SVK (SLOVAKIA)
Ivica Kadlecikova, Olga Whitworth, Katarina Krajcovicova
26 BuBuCh (CZ)
Pavel Bureš (HAPEK), Jana Burešová (HAPEK), Ivo Chmelař (SKP Kulová osma)
27 STRBA (SPIDERS)
Anton Strba (SPIDERS - SK), Maria Strbova (SPIDERS - SK), Juraj Hrivnak (SPIDERS - SK)
28 der Dachs (CZ)
Petr Pilát (CZ), Kristýna Krajánková (CZ), Vilém Meduna (CZ)
29 SK SAHARA 1 (SK SAHARA Vědomice)
TomᚠPiller (SK Sahara Vědomice), Monika Pillerová (SK Sahara Vědomice), Miloš Přibyl (SK Sahara Vědomice)
30 Mik Mik (PCP Lipník)
Václava Reinbergrová (PCP Lipník), Miroslav Kmoch (PCP Lipník), Milena Hercoková (Sokol Kostomlaty)
31 VeszPécs (HUN)
Gábor Babai (VHSE), Krisztián Tálosi (PVSK), Péter Kutasi (PVSK)
32 Pécs Seniors (Pécsi VMSK)
János Gergely (Pécsi VMSK), Tamás Kocsis (Pécsi VMSK), Rezső Péli (Pécsi VMSK)
33 300 (KPPS SVK)
Miroslav Černák (KPPS), Róbert Tóth (PVN), Mária Tóthová (PVN)
34 Sebena Patrik (cap)
Volarik Michal (cap), Sebena Patrik (cap), Antonijevic Dragan (Slovenia)
35 Donauexpress (SV Haslach - P)
Georg Viehböck (SVHP), Reinhard Eckerstorfer (SVHP), Andreas Priesner (SVHP)
36 Czech AURA (Aura)
Jiří Koreš (Havaj cb), Michal Habásko (Aura hb), Petr Juráň (Hroda)
37 KOBEKR (CZ)
Roman Krassa (PC Egrensis), Alena Korešová (HAVAJ CB), Pavla Beranova (PC Sokol Lipník)
38 PC Sokol Lipník (PC Sokol Lipník)
František Kaplánek (HRODE Krumsín), Kateřina Froňková (PC Sokol Lipník), Petr Vavrovič (PC Sokol Lipník)
39 Big Balls Mimo Done A (Mimo Done Nymburk)
Jan Kára (PC Mimo Done Nymburk), Vojtěch Zikmunda (PC Mimo Done Nymburk), Milan Radechovský (PC Mimo Done Nymburk)
40 Bascule Team (WT)
Alberto Hinojosa (WT), Lionel Bossard (WT), Pierre Viennet (WT)
41 Bowle 09 (Bowle 09 Klatovy)
Jindřich Hůrka (Bowle 09 Klatovy), Zdeněk Hulec (Bowle 09 Klatovy), Michal Hulec (Bowle 09 Klatovy)
42 Quadriga (PSV)
Peter Affenzeller (PSV), Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV), Angelika Newerkla-huemer (PSV)
43 Csajok (HUN)
Ági Tálosiné Mocsirán (PVSK), Dóri Kajdy (PVSK), Laci Tálos (PVSK)
44 Böhmische Wind (SVH Petanque)
Michaela Leibetseder (SVHP), Oskar Leibetseder (SVHP), Nasari Mohammad (SVHP)
45 Point (div)
Michal Dzurik (La Boule), Roman Rakoncza (La Boule), Milan Szabo (KPPS)
46 PVSK (pvsk)
Nagy Laszlo (pvsk), Konya Daniel (pvsk), Gal Karoly (pvsk)
47 Kenderes Team (KPPS Slovakia)
Zuzana Melusova (KPPS Slovakia), Pavel Kaska (KPPS Slovakia), Alexander Harmath (KPPS Slovakia)
48 Gerecse Tatabanya (Gerecse Petanque Sportegyesulet)
Gabor Hegedüs-Hatasta (Gerecse HUN), Zoltán Harsányi (Gerecse HUN), György Soltész (Gerecse HUN)
49 Vrchol (Cdp Lodenice)
Hynek Vyoral (Cdp Lodenice), Filip Vedral (1.kpk Vrchlabi), Dana Šplechtova (Cdp Lodenice)
50 Team TPK (TPK)
Dodó Pancsits (TPK), Laszló Kerekes (TPK), Tibor Keindl (TPK)
51 Bigballs Mimo done B (PC MImo Done Nymburk)
Martin Zikmunda (PC Mimo Done Nymburk), Matěj Zikmunda (PC Mimo Done Nymburk), TomᚠBrichta
52 IMY (Div)
Maria Schimak (PVN), Yvonne Schüpbach (PC Zürich ), Isabella Thill (Péta-Boules Schifflange)
53 International (Petanque klub Praha)
Vendula Boubínová (Petank Club Praha), Soňa Kotúčová (Petank Club Praha), Jean Griffon (AURA Havlíčkuv Brod)
54 Sarvarians (PVSK, SPC SE)
Ádám Berta (PVSK), Balázs Hegyi (SPC SE), András Hegyi (SPC SE)
55 Kasatschok (div)
Linas Budrikas (LT), Yuris Silovs (LV), Ralf Krähmer (PPW)
56 forma_exe_not_found (Slovakia)
Martin Lampert (CAP), Matej Krajčovič (CAP), Marek Štrba (Spiders)
57 The Lions (HAP)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP), Günter Vida (HAP), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
58 POLOGNE (Poland)
Katarzyna Błasiak (Sokół Wrocław), Alicja Święch (MKP), Krystian Tyrlik (ŻKB)
59 Gamma (WT)
Helene Klopf (WT), Wolfgang Klopf (WT), Udo Bohnenberger (WT)
60 Pannonia (div)
Gyula Kemeny (Budapest Petanque), Tamás Toth (PPW), István Federi (PPW)
61 Tomiro (div)
Tobias Riepl (BOULE iT), Michael Kalina (WT), Robert Peternell (WT)
62 Petank Club Praha (Petank Club Praha)
Jan Maňák (Petank Club Praha), Pavel Dostál (Petank Club Praha ), Jiří Froněk ml. (Petank Club Praha )
63 MOTOBO (BPSE, PVSK)
Molnár Csaba (BPSE), Borbényi Zsolt (BPSE), Todenberg Roland (PVSK)
64 Nomád (div)
Monika Kispál, István Süveges, Tibor Varga
65 Beer Hunters (div)
János Drienyovszki, László Fazekas, János Fülöp
66 Happy Rapid (Div.)
Georg Leuchtenmüller (BCL), Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP), Martin Wenzel (PPW)
67 SlovakTeam (Kpps)
Dávid Sýkora (KPPS), Milan Sobolič (SPIDERS), Stanislav Seman (SLOPAK)
68 BOULE iT 1 (BOULE iT)
Jojit Escorpion (BOULE iT), Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT), Peter Plener (BOULE iT)
69 Alsergrund (div)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT), Thierry Finck (WT), Florian Guy (WT)
70 Wie Luxe (div)
Dominique Schmitt (x), Valentin Morel (WT), Stéphane Barbery (WT)
71 WATT ELEKTRO (Slovenia)
Brane Osredkar, Robert Novak, Gorazd Brodnik
72 Sliz (div)
Jedrzej Sliz, Rafał Kaczmarek, Tomasz Grzelak
73 Old Boys (Veszprémi Honvéd SE)
István Darcsi (VHSE), Edgard Deraedt (VHSE), András Tóth (VHSE)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM