Turniere
MAI 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

15 Jahre PVN Jubiläumsturnier

Datum: 30. Mai
Veranstaltungsort: Grillplatz in Neusiedl am See
Veranstalter: PVN
Details: Beginn: 10:00
Open
Supermêlée
Startgeld: € 6,00 p.P.

Grillplatz
Teichgasse
Neusiedl am See
Anmeldung bis: 2019-05-26 22:00
Typus: Supermelee
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
45 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Gerald (PVN)
Gerald Schimak (PVN)
2 Erwin (PPW)
Erwin Windhager (PPW)
3 Sigrid (PVN)
Sigrid Jarto (PVN)
4 Alfredo (PVN)
Alfred Peiszer (PVN)
5 Berliner Luft (Ppw)
Hans Mraz (PPW)
6 Traudl (PVN)
Traude Schönfelder (PVN)
7 Happy Susi (Hap)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP)
8 Quaxi (Hap)
Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
9 Christine (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP)
10 Fritz (Hap)
Fritz Vida (HAP)
11 Irene (PPW)
Irene Hessl (PPW)
12 Koarl (PPW)
Karl Hessl (PPW)
13 Eva (PVN)
Eva Vollath (PVN)
14 Gitti (BCL)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL)
15 Friedje (BCL)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL)
16 Pierre Galea (WT)
Pierre Avedikian (WT)
17 Nicole Av (WT)
Nicole Galeazzi (WT)
18 Jules P (WT)
Jules Prieur (WT)
19 Chouette! (WT)
Claire Avedikian (WT)
20 Miary (HAP)
Miary Randrianomanana (HAP)
21 elke (PVN)
Elke Salzmann (PVN)
22 walter (PVN)
Walter Salzmann (PVN)
23 margit (PVN)
Margit Salzmann (PVN)
24 Maikind (pPW)
Eva Schremser (PPW)
25 Käthi (pvn)
Katharina Michlits (PVN)
26 Erwin PVN (pvn)
Erwin Michlits (PVN)
27 Petra (PVN)
Petra Obereigner (PVN)
28 Maria (ÖGB)
Maria Schimak (PVN)
29 Karl (PVN)
Karl Kahr (PVN)
30 Peter (PVN)
Peter Malitschak (PVN)
31 Marcus J. (WT)
Marcus Jann (WT)
32 mfk (WT)
Michael Kalina (WT)
33 Silvia (Ppw)
Silvia Köhler (PPW)
34 Ursula (SVHP)
Ursula Hrusca (SVHP)
35 PrM (SVHP)
Markus Preining (SVHP)
36 Reinhold (BCL)
Reinhold Schiesser (BCL)
37 Fritz 2 (BCL)
Friedrich Lanz (BCL)
38 Gerlinde (BCL)
Gerlinde Brudik (BCL)
39 Hanna (BCL)
Hanna Holzbauer (BCL)
40 Hans (BCL)
Hans Holzbauer (BCL)
41 Bairisch ND (Petanque Club Neuburg)
Roland Netter (Petanque Club Neuburg )
42 Marion (PCN)
Marion Netter (Petanque Club Neuburg)
43 Gerhard (HAP)
Gerhard Strnad (HAP)
44 Pollux (PPW)
Pol Duchscher (PPW)
45 Helmut (PPW)
Helmut Windhager (PPW)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM