Turniere
AUGUST 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

2. GOKI Turnier

Datum: 30. August
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten, 1020 Wien
Veranstalter: Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
Details: Doublette, Open, Rangliste
Beginn um 10:00 Uhr
Stargeld: 6 EURO / Jugend 3 EURO
Max. 64 Teams!

Ergebnis:
D
WT
A-Bewerb 64Teams
PlatzSpieler/inClubPkte
1Daniel Konya - -
1Roland Todenberg - -
2István FEDERI PPW 31,0
2Maris NEWERKLA PSV 31,0
3JOŽICA BOSO - -
3RUDI SOLERO - -
4Eva SCHREMSER PPW 10,3
4Rémi Pomel - -
5Nikolaus NEWERKLA PSV 5,5
5Agnes FEKETE BI 5,5
5Tobias RIEPL BI 5,5
5Florian GUY WT 5,5
5Bruno MAJNARIC HAP 5,5
5Miary RANDRIANOMANANA HAP 5,5
5Martin LEOPOLDSEDER PSV 5,5
5Rainer KOCHER PSV 5,5
9Erika BRTNA BCL 3,2
9Christan KRAUSS BCL 3,2
9Vinod DUTTA BI 3,2
9Jean SUCQUET BI 3,2
9Alfred REISMÜLLER PSV 3,2
9Titus NEWERKLA PSV 3,2
9Gerald SCHIMAK PVN 3,2
9Eva VOLLATH PVN 3,2
9Olivier Grouard - -
9Martin Müller - -
9Valérie AVEDIKIAN WT 3,2
9Silvia MAREGA WT 3,2
9Ralf KRÄHMER PPW 3,2
9Peter FUCHSHOFER PPW 3,2
9Friedrich SZMODITS BCL 3,2
9Brigitte SZMODITS BCL 3,2
17Dražan Bracic - -
17Marko Lebic - -
17Susanne GRUMETH HAP 2,0
17Thomas JEROMEL HAP 2,0
17Peter Plos - -
17Johannes Plos - -
17Manfred BRUCKNER BI 2,0
17Sabrija ZERIC BI 2,0
17Khalid KHAN BI 2,0
17Fabio Ringer - -
17Jojit ESCORPION BI 2,0
17Armin ETSCHMANN BI 2,0
17Michael GÖSS BI 2,0
17Robert PETERNELL WT 2,0
17Stéphane BARBERY WT 2,0
17Valentin MOREL WT 2,0
17Johannes KIRCHBAUMER HAP 2,0
17Cornelia PILTZ-REISMÜLLER PSV 2,0
17Lionel BOSSARD WT 2,0
17Laura MADELLA-MELLA BI 2,0
17Thomas BERGHAMMER BI 2,0
17Hugo BARATTA-DRAGONO BI 2,0
17Michaela KALINA WT 2,0
17Michael KALINA WT 2,0
17Wolfgang KLOPF BI 2,0
17Helene KLOPF BI 2,0
17Karoline SCHNEIDER HAP 2,0
17Moussoulimou KARIMOU HAP 2,0
17Helmut Herbert - -
17Manfred Söllradl - -
17Sandra DERRADJI-EDER WT 2,0
17Ahmed Nabil DERRADJI WT 2,0
B-Turnier
D
WT
16Teams
PlatzSpieler/inClubPkte
1Lionel BOSSARD WT 15,1
1Laura MADELLA-MELLA BI 15,1
2Stéphane BARBERY WT 11,3
2Valentin MOREL WT 11,3
3Karoline SCHNEIDER HAP 7,6
3Moussoulimou KARIMOU HAP 7,6
4Michaela KALINA WT 3,8
4Michael KALINA WT 3,8
5Peter Plos - -
5Johannes Plos - -
5Jojit ESCORPION BI 2,0
5Armin ETSCHMANN BI 2,0
5Helmut Herbert - -
5Manfred Söllradl - -
5Sandra DERRADJI-EDER WT 2,0
5Ahmed Nabil DERRADJI WT 2,0
C-Turnier
D
WT
PlatzSpieler/inClubPkte
1 Helmut Windhager PPW
1 Martin Wenzel PPW
2 Gael Mouysset
2 Fabien Lahaye
3 Reinhard Schmidt BI
3 Nicolas Novak HAP
4 Anna Zosymenko
4 Ruediger Teuscher
Anmeldung bis: 2020-08-28 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM