Turniere
MäRZ 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
-- -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 39.88 KB]

Frühlingscup

Datum: 31. März
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten
1020 Wien

Veranstalter: Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
Details: Beginn: 10:00
Rangliste
Open

Anmeldung bis: 2019-03-28 22:00
Typus: Doublette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
14 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Pannonia (div)
Tamas Toth (Budapest Petanque), István Federi (PPW)
2 Lutetia (WT)
Lionel Bossard (WT), Wolfgang Pilarz (WT)
3 Berliner Luft (Ppw)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Martin Wenzel (HAP)
4 ARGE BOULE iT (BOULE iT)
Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT), Rudolf Pribitzer (BOULE iT)
5 B&M (HAP)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
6 carina+silvia (boule.it wt)
Silvia Marega (WT), Carina Traub (BOULE IT)
7 Neuf Deux (wt)
Valérie Avedikian (WT), Stéphane Barbery (WT)
8 Sonnenblumen (HAP)
Karoline Schneider (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
9 ZENIT (PVN)
Alfred Peiszer (PVN), Ayman Azzam (PVN)
10 Teneriffa-Team (HAP)
Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP), Susanne Grumeth (HAP)
11 Teneriffa - team 2 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
12 CD39 (WT)
Pierre Viennet (WT), Florian Guy (WT)
13 FS2 (BOULE iT)
Alexander Sladek (BOULE IT), Peter Friedl (BOULE IT)
14 Die Jungen (BOULE iT / WT)
Hugo Baratta-Dragono (BOULE iT), Valentin Morel (WT)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2014-05-05 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM