Turniere
JUNI 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
-- -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 40.26 KB]

ÖM Tir de Precision

Datum: 21. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: Summerstage
1090 Wien
Veranstalter: BOULE iT / ÖPV
Details: Beginn: 14:00
Rangliste
Open
Startgeld: € 6,00 p.P.
Anmeldung bis: 2019-06-20 18:00
Typus: Tete-a-Tete
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
40 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Boom Boom (BOULE iT)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT)
2 Hohenlohe (Hohenlohe)
Andrej Fratrič (Hohenlohe)
3 Vandička (Hohenlohe)
Vanda Stowasserová (Hohenlohe)
4 Luki (wt)
Lukas Wolff (WT)
5 Jet (BOULE iT)
Jojit Escorpion (BOULE iT)
6 Jana (HOHENLOHE, Slovakia)
Jana Lazarová (HOHENLOHE)
7 Hana Mengerova (Slopak (svk))
Hana Mengerova
8 AKH (PPW)
Karlheinz Aichholzer (ppw)
9 Pietro Pizzi (PSV Freistadt)
Peter Spielberger (PSV)
10 RP (WT)
Robert Peternell (WT)
11 Alfred (ppw)
Alfred Reismüller (PPW)
12 Maris (PSV Freistadt)
Maris Newerkla (PSV)
13 Nikolaus (PSV Freistadt)
Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV)
14 Johann (Ppw)
Hans Mraz (PPW)
15 SM (HAP)
Martin Stermitz (HAP)
16 Florian G. (WT)
Florian Guy (WT)
17 UB (WT)
Udo Bohnenberger (WT)
18 Pierre V. (WT)
Pierre Viennet (WT)
19 hpf (BoULE iT)
H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT)
20 Brino (HAP)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP)
21 Tobias (HAP)
Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP)
22 GeoV (SVHP)
Georg Viehböck (SVHP)
23 Mohammad (SVHP)
Mohamed Nasari (SVHP)
24 PrisAnd (SVHP)
Andreas Priesner (SVHP)
25 Friedje (BCL)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL)
26 Stephane (wt)
Stéphane Barbery (WT)
27 Marcus (WT)
Marcus Jann (WT)
28 mfk (WT)
Michael Kalina (WT)
29 silvia (wt)
Silvia Marega (WT)
30 MB (BOULE iT)
Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT)
31 Sylvain (WT)
Sylvain Moriniere (WT)
32 tob (boule.it)
Tobias Riepl (BOULE iT)
33 Thierry (WT)
Thierry Finck (WT)
34 Fungi (ppw)
Cornelia Piltz-reismüller (PPW)
35 Beate A. (HAP)
Beate Aigner (HAP)
36 Jürgen (Hap)
Jürgen Hammerl (HAP)
37 Hannes A. (HAP)
Hannes Aigner (HAP)
38 Quaxi (HAP)
Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
39 FirstTry (pPW)
Eva Schremser (PPW)
40 Azim (PVN)
Azim Yousefi (PVN)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM