Turniere
JULI 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

Donauturm Tag-/Nachtturnier

Datum: 06. Juli
Veranstaltungsort: Donaupark
1220 Wien

Veranstalter: HAPétanque Wien
Details: Doublette
Beginn: 13:00
Rangliste
Open
Startgeld € 7,00

Anmeldung bis: 2019-07-05 18:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
24 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 TOFRI (hap)
Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
2 65 KW (div)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
3 Im schatten (div)
Danka Klucikova (CAP), Michal Dzurik (La Boule)
4 WISCH (pPW)
Helmut Windhager (PPW), Eva Schremser (PPW)
5 Jetstream (WT / BOULE.iT)
Jojit Escorpion (BOULE iT), Udo Bohnenberger (WT)
6 Powidl (HAP)
Elisabeth Pfundner (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
7 Vidagru (Hap)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Christine Vida (HAP)
8 GeRi (HAP)
Gerhard Strnad (HAP), Rizo Pak (HAP)
9 VaRa (WT)
Valentin Morel (WT), Robert Peternell (WT)
10 More (HAP)
Monika Heimbach-Belocky (HAP), Reinhard Belocky (HAP)
11 majo (hap-ppw)
Martin Wenzel (PPW), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP)
12 R2D2 (WT)
Wolfgang Klopf (WT), Alexander Paier (WT)
13 Tip Top (HAP)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP), Robert Pfundner (HAP)
14 Pol @ walter (Ppw)
Pol Duchscher, Walter Madern (PPW)
15 Pfeif mi nix (HAP )
Hannes Aigner (HAP), Jürgen Hammerl (HAP)
16 ALCO (ppw)
Cornelia Piltz-reismüller (PPW), Alfred Reismüller (PPW)
17 die Herren Bon und Peng (BOULE iT)
H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT), Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT)
18 MIKAGÜVI (WT/HAP)
Günter Vida (HAP), Michael Kalina (WT)
19 BEPE (HAP)
Beate Aigner (HAP), Peter Schwammel (HAP)
20 French Connection (WT)
Helene Klopf (WT), Lionel Bossard (WT)
21 Salzi (PVN)
Gerald Schimak (PVN), Walter Salzmann (PVN)
22 Migo (Boule it)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT), Michael Göss (BOULE iT)
23 night and day (BOULE iT)
Thomas Berghammer (BOULE iT), Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT)
24 Revival ((Div))
Glenda Wolstenholme (none), Dolores Leppich (none)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM