Turniere
AUGUST 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

Klagenfurt OPEN

Datum: 10. August
Veranstaltungsort: Jausenstation Perkonig
Drasendorferstrasse 127
Drasendorf
9020 Klagenfurt

Veranstalter: PVÖ-Kärnten
Details: Triplette
Beginn: 09:30
Open
Rangliste

max. 20 Teams


Anmeldung bis: 2019-08-08 18:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
15 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Zentrum Simmering (div)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Peter Fuchshofer (PPW), Hans Mraz (PPW)
2 CCCP I (CCCP)
Oliver Rubenthaler, Tom Horn, Walter Grill
3 KBC (KBC)
Karl Rauber (KBC), Elisabeth Simtschitsch (KBC), Thomas Karl Ripper (KBC)
4 Rum und Ehre (div.)
Albert Donbrowsky (Braunschweig BRD), Kilian Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Katrin Borst (Braunschweig BRD)
5 Boule runnings (div.)
Max Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Katrin Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Paul Borst (Braunschweig BRD)
6 Das happy team (Hap)
Martin Stermitz (HAP), Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
7 OG.Liebenfels (div.)
Christian Scherwitzel (OG.Liebenfels), Walter Regatschnig (OG.Liebenfels), Hans Kummer (OG.Liebenfels)
8 CCCP-Sud1 (KBC)
Ronald Zechner (KBC), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP), Thomas Ripper (KBC)
9 Austria 3 (HAP)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Miary Randrianomanana (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
10 Hutomiro (div)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT), Michael Kalina (WT), Robert Peternell (WT)
11 Feffernitz (OG Feffernitz 1)
Wilhelm Steiner (OG Feffernitz 1), Franz Steiner (OG Feffernitz 1), Otmar Steiner (OG Feffernitz 1)
12 Feffernitz (OG Feffernitz 2)
Helmut Nigerl (OG Feffernitz 2), Walter Eder (OG Feffernitz 2), Margit Eder (OG Feffernitz 2)
13 PVÖ Klagenfurt Stadt (div.)
Otto Pichler (PVÖ Klagenfurt Stadt), Trude Pichler (PVÖ Klagenfurt Stadt), Elfi Stockclas (PVÖ Klagenfurt Stadt)
14 ESV-PRW (ESV-PRW)
Dietmar REBERNIK (ESV-PRW), Günther Reicher (ESV-PRW), Peter Sussitz (ESV-PRW)
15 Ortsgruppe (Feffernitz 3)
Christa Mössler (Feffernitz 3), Marianne Stauder (Feffernitz 3), Mathilde Steffling (Feffernitz 3)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM