Turniere
AUGUST 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

Klagenfurt OPEN

Datum: 11. August
Veranstaltungsort: Jausenstation Perkonig
Drasendorferstrasse 127
Drasendorf
9020 Klagenfurt

Veranstalter: PVÖ-Kärnten
Details: Doublette
Beginn: 09:30
Open
Rangliste

max. 21 Teams


Anmeldung bis: 2019-08-08 18:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
21 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Berliner Luft (Ppw)
Peter Fuchshofer (PPW), Hans Mraz (PPW)
2 Joesy (Div.)
Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP), Silvia Aichholzer (KBC)
3 Karma (PPW)
Karlheinz Aichholzer (ppw), Martin Wenzel (PPW)
4 TopBoule (div)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT)
5 KALISTER (WT/HAP)
Michael Kalina (WT), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
6 KBC (KBC)
Elisabeth Simtschitsch (KBC), Karl Rauber (KBC)
7 CCCP I (CCCP)
Oliver Rubenthaler, Walter Grill
8 Don Promillos (div.)
Ines Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Kilian Borst (Braunschweig BRD)
9 Wilde 13 (div.)
Max Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Albert Donbrowsky (Braunschweig BRD)
10 twenty-nine (div.)
Paul Borst (Braunschweig BRD), Katrin Borst (Braunschweig BRD)
11 Die Hap oldis (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
12 CCCP-Sud1 (KBC)
Ronald Zechner (KBC), Thomas Ripper (KBC)
13 Engerl und Bengerl (HAP)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
14 Hurra (div)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT), Robert Peternell (WT)
15 Feffernitz (OG Feffernitz 1)
Steiner Wilhelm (OG Feffernitz 1), Steiner Otmar (OG Feffernitz 1)
16 Feffernitz (OG Feffernitz 2)
Bernhard Müller (OG Feffernitz 2), Erich Nigerl (OG Feffernitz 2)
17 MIJO (div.)
Miary Randrianomanana (HAP), Jochen Traar (KBC)
18 Vielleicht Brüder? (Div)
Christopher Salzmann (PVN), Georg Viehböck (SVHP)
19 Vater & Tochter (PVN )
Walter Salzmann (PVN), Elke Salzmann (PVN)
20 ESV 1 (ESV Klagenfurt)
Peter Sussitz (PRW), Günther Reicher (PRW)
21 PVÖ Lavamünd (div.)
Franz Klautzer (pvö lavamünd), Dieter Hacker (pvö lavamünd)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM