Turniere
AUGUST 2019
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2019 [PDF 24.60 KB]

Niederösterreich ÖBL VM

Datum: 31. August
Veranstaltungsort: Lassee

Veranstalter: Boule Club Lassee
Details: Triplette
Beginn: 09:00
Lizenzpflicht
Startgeld: € 7,00 p.P.

Anmeldung bis: 2019-08-29 22:00
Typus: Triplette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
17 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 BOULE iT 3 (BOULE iT)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (BOULE iT), Michael Göss (BOULE iT), Peter Plener (BOULE iT)
2 Ppw 1 (Ppw)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Martin Wenzel (PPW), István Federi (PPW)
3 BCL 1 (BCL)
Reinhold Schiesser (BCL), Gerlinde Brudik (BCL), Christan Krauss (BCL)
4 BCL 2 (BCL)
Lawan Nikowitz (BCL), Johann Wallner (BCL), Fengling Wallner-chen (BCL)
5 BCL 3 (BCL)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Georg Leuchtenmüller (BCL)
6 BCL 4 (BCL)
Erika Brtna (BCL), Alfred Seymann (BCL), Oktay Aklanoglu (BCL)
7 pPW 2 (pPW)
Eva Schremser (PPW), Marion Windhager (PPW), Walter Madern (PPW)
8 pPW 3 (pPW)
Peter Fuchshofer (PPW), Karlheinz Aichholzer (ppw), Khalid Khan (PPW)
9 KBC 4.0 (KBC)
Silvia Aichholzer (KBC), Jochen Traar (KBC), Ronald Zechner (KBC)
10 BOULE iT ALT (BOULE iT)
Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT), Lisi Frankus (BOULE iT), Thomas Berghammer (BOULE iT)
11 WT 1 (WT)
Michael Kalina (WT), Thierry Finck (WT), Florian Guy (WT)
12 Boule it X (BOULE iT)
H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT), Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT), Alexander Sladek (BOULE iT)
13 Hap 1 (Hap)
Franz Jun. Kulhanek (HAP), Friedrich Zauner (HAP), Peter Schwammel (HAP)
14 Hap 2 (Hap)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP), Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP)
15 Hap 3 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Nicolas Strobl (HAP), Barbara Novak (HAP)
16 Hap 4 (Hap )
Karoline Schneider (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP)
17 Hap 5 (Hap)
Martin Stermitz (HAP), Günter Vida (HAP), Reinhard Schmidt (HAP)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM