Turniere
SEPTEMBER 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- 01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

Österreichische Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte

Datum: 26. September
Veranstaltungsort: Klagenfurt, Feschnigstraße 207
Veranstalter: 1. KBC
Details: Doublette Mixte, Rangliste, Lizenz
Beginn um 9:30 Uhr
Startgeld: 6 EURO / Person (3 EURO Jugend)
Anmeldung bis: 2020-09-25 00:00
Typus: Doublette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
24 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 CarMa (CPV Rankweil)
Marco Feuchtner (CPV), Carolin Baur (CPV)
2 Pi Ni (WT)
Nicole Galeazzi (WT), Pierre Avedikan (WT)
3 Lotus mit Schwung (div)
Lawan Nikowitz (BCL), Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT)
4 Das seltsame Paar (HAP)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
5 HAP 1 (HAP)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
6 m&M (WT)
Michaela Kalina (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
7 CTTR (Boule it)
Carina Traub (BOULE iT), Tobias Riepl (BOULE iT)
8 PetAng (PSV Freistadt — BOULE iT)
Angelika Newerkla-huemer (PSV), Peter Plener (BOULE iT)
9 Masi (PVN)
Manfred Michlits (PVN), Sigrid Jarto (PVN)
10 Brina und Deddo (CPV )
Sabrina Kerber (CPV), Detlef Klittich (CPV)
11 2xAi (KBC)
Sylvia Aichholzer (KBC), Karlheinz Aichholzer (KBC)
12 KarLi (KBC)
Karl Rauber (KBC), Elisabeth Simtschitsch (KBC)
13 kettős (div.)
Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV), Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT)
14 MaGer (PVN)
Maria Schimak (PVN), Gerald Schimak (PVN)
15 bouling stones (KBC)
Peter Steiner (KBC), Elisabeth Steiner (KBC)
16 LauRa (div)
Laura Madella-mella (BOULE iT), Robert Peternell (WT)
17 FLOSI (WT)
Florian Guy (WT), Silvia Marega (WT)
18 Mr. & Mrs. (CPV)
Selma Preg (CPV), Klaus Preg (CPV)
19 Szmoses (BCL)
Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Brigitte Szmodits (BCL)
20 Equipe Eva (BOULE iT)
Eva Berschl (BOULE iT), H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT)
21 Les Cailloux (COV Rankweil)
Edith Ess (CPV), Rob Mes (CPV)
22 SuV (Div)
Alexandra Kammerer (BOULE iT), Valentin Morel (WT)
23 ned lugg lo (CPV Rankweil)
Günter Lins (CPV), Barbara Lins (CPV)
24 COMEBACK (KBC/HAP)
Christine Leyroutz (KBC), Martin Stermitz (HAP)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM