Turniere
SEPTEMBER 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- 01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

Herbstcup

Datum: 11. Oktober
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten, Wien 1090
Veranstalter: Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
Details: Doublette, Rangliste, Open
Beginn um 9:00 Uhr
Max. 48 Teams!
Vom Veranstalter werden keine Speisen und Getränke angeboten.

Ergebnis:
A-Bewerb
D
WT
41Teams
PlatzSpieler/inClubPkte
1Pierre AVEDIKIAN WT 31,5
1Wolfgang PILARZ WT 31,5
2Roman Rakoncza - -
2Michal Dzurik - -
3Markus BERNSTEINER BI 15,8
3Sven Thill - -
4Florian KNISPEL WT 7,9
4Hugo BARATTA-DRAGONO BI 7,9
5Jojit ESCORPION BI 4,2
5Sergio BELLINO BI 4,2
5Ralf KRÄHMER PPW 4,2
5Martin WENZEL PPW 4,2
5Michael KALINA WT 4,2
5Valentin MOREL WT 4,2
5Martin LEOPOLDSEDER PSV 4,2
5Rainer KOCHER PSV 4,2
9Nikolaus NEWERKLA PSV 2,4
9Maris NEWERKLA PSV 2,4
9Gael Mouysset - -
9Rémi Pomel - -
9Fritz VIDA HAP 2,4
9Georg Igalffy - -
9Lukas WOLFF WT 2,4
9David Gallmeister - -
9Helene KLOPF BI 2,4
9Dana Müllejans BI 2,4
9Helmut WINDHAGER PPW 2,4
9Eva SCHREMSER PPW 2,4
9Lionel BOSSARD WT 2,4
9Alberto HINOJOSA WT 2,4
9Sylvain MORINIERE WT 2,4
9Fabien Lahaye - -
B-Bewerb D
WT
13Teams
PlatzSpieler/inClubPkte
1Alexander SLADEK BI 12,6
1H. Peter FRIEDL BI 12,6
2István FEDERI PPW 9,5
2Agnes FEKETE BI 9,5
3Khalid KHAN BI 6,3
3Thomas BERGHAMMER BI 6,3
4Wolfgang KLOPF BI 3,2
4Azim YOUSEFI PVN 3,2
C-Bewerb
D
WT
7 Teams
1 Christine Vida HAP 0,0
1 Thomas Jeromil HAP 0,0
2 Joe Kirchbaumer HAP 0,0
2 Dragan Bracic 0,0
Anmeldung bis: 2020-10-09 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM