Turniere
AUGUST 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

ESV Klagenfurt Open Triplette

Datum: 08. August
Veranstaltungsort: Klagenfurt, ESV Boccia Arena (Karl-Landsteiner-Gasse 19)
Veranstalter: ESV Klagenfurt
Details: Triplette, Open, Rangliste
max. 24 Teams
Beginn um 09:30 Uhr
Startgeld: 30 EURO / Teams
Anmeldung bis: 2020-08-06 00:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
17 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 EKM (Div.)
Elisabeth Simtschitsch (KBC), Karl Rauber (KBC), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
2 55+ (HAP)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP)
3 K2M (KBC-WT)
Karlheinz Aichholzer (KBC), Marcus Jann (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
4 CCCP I (CCCP)
Oliver Rubenthaler (CCCP), Thomas Horn (CCCP), Walter Grill (CCCP)
5 CCCP II (div)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Martin Wenzel (PPW), Ronald Zechner (KBC)
6 ESV 1 (ESV)
Maria OGRIS (ESV), Marie-Luise URBANTSCHITZ (ESV), Karl JELLITSCH (ESV)
7 BFS (Div)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Silvia Aichholzer (KBC)
8 KäNöWi (HAP/Div)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Günter Gotenegg (Div), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
9 Luckystone (KBC)
Elisabeth Steiner (KBC), Peter Steiner (KBC), Christian Glück
10 ESV 2 (ESV-PRE)
Doris EICHLER (ESV-PRW), Günther REICHER (ESV-PRW), Friedrich STAUDACHER (ESV-PRW)
11 Stark (BOULE iT)
Helene Klopf (BOULE iT), Wolfgang Klopf (BOULE iT), Michael Singer (--)
12 BOULE iT 3 (BOULE iT)
Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT), Jonas Fröhlich (BOULE iT), Peter Plener (BOULE iT)
13 Team Nape (Div)
Erich Napetschnig (Div), Stefan Posteinig (Div), Leopold Kramer (Div)
14 Equipe Eva (BOULE iT)
Eva Berschl, Thomas Berghammer (BOULE iT), H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT)
15 WET (WT )
Alexander Paier (WT), Lukas Wolff (WT), Udo Bohnenberger (WT)
16 TZT (ESV-PRW)
Elvira THALER (ESV - PRW), Margareta ZELSACHER (ESV - PRW), Engelbert THALER (ESV - PRW)
17 Die Neuen (Div.)
Eike Spania (Div.), Fritze Fritze (Div.), Gottfried Wenzel (Div.)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM