Turniere
OKTOBER 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

Ganslturnier

Datum: 31. Oktober
Veranstaltungsort: Illmitz, Strandbad
Veranstalter: ÖPV
Details: Doublette, Open
Beginn um 11:30 Uhr
Startgeld:
ohne Ganslessen: 6 EURO pro Person
mit Ganslessen: 24 EURO pro Person (für eine gültige Anmeldung mit Gansl muss die Anmeldegebühr bis 25. Oktober auf das ÖPV-Konto eingezahlt werden)
Anmeldung bis: 2020-10-30 00:00
Typus: Doublette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
11 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Rochus99 (Neusiedl am See)
Christian Miertl (Neusiedl am See), Regina Marx (Neusiedl am See)
2 Loup malefique (St. Florian)
Eva Schobesberger (St. Florian), Wolfgang Märzinger (St. Florian)
3 Zirkuswiese (St. Florian)
Ingrid Reitinger (St. Florian), Walter Reitinger (St. Florian)
4 Sängerknaben (St. Florian)
Franz Reichl (St. Florian), helmut herbert (St. Florian)
5 G`wölb (St. Florian)
Franz Hinterreiter (St. Florian), Andras Zimmermann (St. Florian)
6 Humpti (PVN)
Walter Lugscheider (div), Sigrid Jarto (PVN)
7 Gerald&Sven (2xGans) (PVN)
Gerald Schimak (PVN), Sven Thill (PVN-Gast)
8 KaMi (Hap)
Moussoulimou Karimou (HAP), Miariniaina Tanjona Randrianomanana (HAP)
9 FLLO (div)
Liselotte Jarosch (div), Flaviu Borlea (div)
10 Love (PSV Bad Leonfelden)
Andrea Pfeffer (PSV Bad Leonfelden), Rudolf Tzt. Kral (PSV Bad Leonfelden)
11 Pago (PSV Freistadt)
Paula Kiesenhofer (PSV Freistadt), Gottfried Alberndorfer (PSV Freistadt)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM