Turniere
AUGUST 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

MONTFORT Cup

Datum: 15. August
09:00
Veranstaltungsort: Schafplatz Rankweil
Veranstalter: Club Pétanque Vinomna
Details: Doublette, Open, Rangliste
Beginn um 9:00 Uhr
Startgeld: 10 EURO / Team
Maximal 36 Teams möglich!

Whatsapp-Gruppe für Infos zum Turnier:
chat.whatsapp.com/L3bziHcDDtgFCMqU3QmpGB
MONTFORT Cup

» Wichtige Informationen zum Montfort Cup.pdf [PDF 356.74 KB]


» Anfahrtsplan und Parkmöglichkeit.pdf [PDF 633.39 KB]

Anmeldung bis: 2020-08-13 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Anmeldung nicht mehr möglich, die max. Teilnehmeranzahl ist erreicht
36 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Kurzschluss 08/15 (CPV)
Thomas Moschek (CPV), Michl Lippun (CPV)
2 les bleus (CPV)
Hampi Gloor (CPV), Céline Menu
3 Chugeletätscher (CPV)
Priska Gloor (CPV), Norbert Städler
4 Unterdorf 1 (CPV Rankweil)
Klaus Dieter Pirker (CPV Rankweil), Elred Faisst (CPV Rankweil)
5 Captains Team (CPV)
Harald Hug (CPV), Detlef Klittich (CPV)
6 Femmes fatales (CPV)
Carolin Baur (CPV), Selma Preg (CPV)
7 Unsterbliche Jungs (CPV)
Tobias Walser (CPV Rankweil), Van Thuan Tran (CPV Rankweil)
8 Boules crash (PCL Liechtenstein)
Quang Hoang (CPV), Van Tai Nguyen (CPL)
9 NacMar (CPV Rankweil)
Nacer Bourahia (Heidelberger Boulespieler e.V), Marco Feuchtner (CPV Rankweil)
10 Preg Buaba (CPV)
Klaus Preg (CPV), Jonas Preg (CPV)
11 Terrain Libre Höchst (BC Höchst)
Tobias Fehrenbach (BC Höchst), Alex Stahl (BC Höchst )
12 Helmi (CPV Rankweil )
Mirko Starchl (CPV), Helmut Jenni (CPV)
13 frères de fer (CPV)
Michael Müller (CPV), Günter Lins (CPV)
14 Barbonne (CPV)
Yvonne Müller (CPV), Barbara Lins (CPV)
15 Caillou (CPV Rankweil)
Edith Ess (CPV), Rob Mes (CPV)
16 Cosmos 13 (CPV)
Günter Glessmer (CPV), Litterio Cina (CPV)
17 Oberdörfler (CPV)
Hugo Bertsch (CPV), Heinz Rauch (CPV)
18 Fischstabchen (CPV)
Marc Tran (CPV), Tuan Nguyen (CPV)
19 KhaiHung (PCL)
Dinh Khai Le, Hoa Hung Tran (PCL)
20 DucNhat (PCL)
Van Duc Nguyen (PCL), Van Nhat Nguyen
21 straight outta MQ (Boule It)
Fabian Windhager (BOULE iT), Sabrija Zeric (BOULE iT)
22 Wifri (TL Ravensburg)
Manfred Wiwi, Johannes Frick
23 Die Verrückten (Friedrichshafen )
Christoph Thiel (Friedrichshafen ), Katharina Schmid (Friedrichshafen )
24 Boccia Club 1 (BCH)
Ecki Schneider (BCH), Evi Schneider (BCH)
25 Boccia Club 2 (BCH)
Erika Posar (BCH), Robert Jäger (BCH)
26 Boccia Club 3 (BCH)
Kurt Luif (BCH), Noch Offen (BCH)
27 Die Zockler (TL Ravensburg)
Thomas Beck (TL Ravensburg), Hiltrud Betz (TL Ravensburg)
28 Bilchi (SGAT St. Gallen)
Elisabeth Langhart (SGAT St. Gallen), Hansruedi Langhart (SGAT St. Gallen)
29 Ortega Bar (SGAT Pétanque)
Daniel Felder (SGAT Pétanque), Kurt Jeisy (SGAT Pétanque)
30 Süß-Sauer (HAP)
Barbara Novak (HAP), Nicolas Novak (HAP)
31 10m (1.BC Karlsruhe)
Bernd Zilly (1.BC Karlsruhe), Peter Röhrl (1.BC Karlsruhe)
32 Greekboule (SGAT )
Markus Wittmann (Sgat), Hubert Wittmann (Sgat)
33 Pauline (SGAT)
Paul Bohlhalder (SGAT), Jacqueline Gobet (SGAT)
34 m&m (wt)
Michaela Kalina (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
35 WernThierr (CPV/ BF Gernsbach)
Werner Maurer (CPV), Thierry Fallet
36 Dream Team (CPV)
Rudi Frick (CPV), Karl Morscher (CPV)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM