Turniere
AUGUST 2020
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- -- -- -- 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 -- -- -- -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2020 [PDF 268.46 KB]

2. GOKI Turnier

Datum: 30. August
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten, 1020 Wien
Veranstalter: Pétanque Club Wiener Trilogie
Details: Doublette, Open, Rangliste
Beginn um 10:00 Uhr
Stargeld: 6 EURO / Jugend 3 EURO
Anmeldung bis: 2020-08-28 00:00
Typus: Doublette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
17 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 137 (BIT)
Markus Bernsteiner (BOULE iT), Sergio Bellino (BOULE iT)
2 Réva (PPW)
Eva Schremser (PPW), Rémi Pomel
3 Ekipa Augarten (Kein)
Dražan Bračić, Marko Lebić
4 Die Lasseeer (BCL)
Erika Brtna (BCL), Christian Krauss (BCL)
5 die Obmänninnen (div.)
Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV), Agnes Fekete (BOULE iT)
6 Bouleschewiki (-)
Stefan Kalnoky, Willi Waitz
7 PetAng (PSV Freistadt <> BOULE iT)
Angelika Newerkla-huemer (PSV), Peter Plener (BOULE iT)
8 Weandorfer (Hap)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
9 Plos Brothers (diverse)
Peter plos (diverse), Johannes Plos (diverse)
10 Goldreich (div)
Gunter reichart, x1x x1x
11 Equipe Moriniere (WT/BOULE iT)
Sylvain Moriniere (WT), H. Peter Friedl (BOULE iT)
12 Hap 1 (Hap)
Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
13 Hap 2 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Gerhard Strnad (HAP)
14 Doafbuam (Boule iT)
Manfred Bruckner (Boule iT), Sabrija Zeric (Boule iT)
15 Team Fabio (Boule iT)
Fabio Ringer, Khalid Khan (BOULE iT)
16 Mirakle (boule iT)
Vinod Dutta (BOULE iT), Jean Petanque
17 El`Jo (Pvn / Div)
Elke Salzmann (PVN), Josef Kitzwögerer (XXX)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM