Turniere
SEPTEMBER 2021
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV-TURNIERKALENDER 2021 [PDF 208.91 KB]

Wiener Doublette Cup

Datum: 26. September
Veranstaltungsort: Augarten Wien
Veranstalter: WT
Details: Doublette, Open
Gruppen Vorrunde + KO-System (A und B)
3G
keine Bewirtung
Beginn: 9.30 Uhr
Anmeldung bis: 2021-09-24 23:59
Typus: Doublette
jetzt anmelden »
register now »
37 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 WT1 (WT)
Lionel Bossard (WT), Rémi Pomel (WT)
2 WSC 110% (WSC )
Bernadette Luza (WSC), Sergio Bellino (WSC)
3 Bouleschewiki (WSC)
Willi Waitz (WSC), Stefan Kalnoky (WSC)
4 TREBNJE 1 (SLOVENIJA)
MILENA STAREŠINIČ (TREBNJE), MARIJA TOMŠIČ (TREBNJE)
5 SLOVENIJA 1 (SLOVENIJA)
GIOVANNI BOSO (ARNIKA), KARMEN ERDELJC (ARNIKA)
6 Team BO-SO (SLOVENIJA)
JOŽICA BOSO (ARNIKA), RUDI SOLERO (ARNIKA)
7 Marcus Pierre (WT)
Marcus Jann (WT), Pierre Avedikian (WT)
8 WSC 2 (WSC)
Robert Peternell (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
9 The Blue Brothers (Wt)
Valentin Morel (WT), Alberto Hinojosa (WT)
10 JuicyBalls (div)
Lukas Wolff, David Gallmeister
11 2ja v aute (Div/Slovakia)
Juraj VALENT (CAP Bratislava), Dušan LANČARIČ (PRASK)
12 Alsergrund (WT)
Thierry Finck (WT), Florian Guy (WT)
13 Hap 1 (Hap)
Tobias Staufer-wierl (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
14 Hap 2 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Johannes Kirchbaumer (HAP)
15 FUEGO (Fuego)
arno fabio fink (Fuego), George Kaulfersch (Fuego)
16 Nice (Mix)
Vinod Dutta (WSC), Moussoulimou Karimou (HAP)
17 26.09. (PPW)
Martin Wenzel (PPW), Helmut Windhager (PPW)
18 ÖBBoule (HAP)
Beate Aigner (HAP), Hannes Aigner (HAP)
19 Killererbsen (PPW)
Christian Jost (PPW ), Harry Hofer (PPW)
20 IM KAFE (ppw-wt)
István Federi (PPW), Michael Kalina (WT)
21 Inspector Gadget & Mr. Fantastic (WSC)
Jojit Escorpion (WSC), Fabian Windhager (WSC)
22 Hap 3 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Flaviu Borlea (HAP)
23 burenwurst (Harmony)
Roman Rakoncza (Harmony), Michal Dzurik (Harmony)
24 Ich und Du (HAP)
Susanne Grumeth (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
25 Zemazötl (PSV Freistadt)
Rainer Kocher (PSV), Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV)
26 100 Prozent Periodisch (PSV/SVHP)
Georg Viehböck (SVHP), Maris Newerkla (PSV)
27 Monaco II (div)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP), Wolfgang Pilarz (WT)
28 Nägel mit Köpfen (div)
Drazan Bracic (HAP), Christan Krauss (BCL)
29 Titus&Gerald (PSV/PVN)
Titus Newerkla (PSV), Gerald Schimak (PVN)
30 Les p'tits bleus 1 (PSV Freistadt)
Frédéric Manzanares (PSV Freistadt), Fabien Mestre (PSV Freistadt)
31 Les p'tits bleus 2 (PSV Freistadt)
Jacques Sebille (PSV Freistadt), Frédéríc Meylan (PSV Freistadt)
32 RalVi (HAPPW)
Ralf Krähmer (PPW), Günter Vida (HAP)
33 Hansi & Erwin (div.)
Hans Mraz (PPW), Erwin Windhager (PPW)
34 Hotballs (PSV)
Martin Leopoldseder (PSV), Gottfried Alberndorfer (PSV)
35 WT 2 (WT)
Michaela Kalina (WT), Silvia Marega (WT)
36 MoFa (WT)
Sylvain Moriniere (WT), Stéphane Barbery (WT)
37 Hole in One (Div.)
Markus Bernsteiner (WSC), Sven Thill (Péta-Boules Schifflange)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM