Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Centrope Cup Austria

Datum: 11. Juni
Veranstalter: ÖPV
Details: Centrope Cup Austria
Strandbad Illmitz
Registration till 10.00 am / Registrierung bis 10.00 Uhr
Start 10.30 Uhr
if more than 63 teams first round KO-System of the best 32 teams

» Centrope Cup Austria 2022 [PDF 488.32 KB]

Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-10 18:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
72 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 MKM SLOVAKIA (SK)
Janette Méry (SLOPAK ), Etela Krchňáková (CAP), Jozef Méry (SLOPAK )
2 SVK300 (SVK)
Miroslav Černák (KPPS), Róbert Tóth (KPPS), Michal Bakyta (PKP)
3 Austrian Bratislovers (Div.)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Maja Jajcajova (SLOPAK ), Friedrich Szmodits (BCL)
4 Kenderes Petanque Team (KPPS Slovakia)
Mária Tóthová (KPPS Sk), Pavel Kaska (KPPS Sk), Alexander Harmath (KPPS Sk)
5 Equipe Ferlay (Czechia)
Franck Ferlay (Carreau Brno (CZE)), Petr Jakubek (Carreau Brno (CZE)), Jakub Rendla (Havaj CB (CZE))
6 Hap 1 (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP), Martin Stermitz (HAP)
7 Telecí roštěná (CZ)
Ondřej Preuss (POP Praha), Petr Juráň (Hrode Krumsín), Michal Habásko (Havaj České Budějovice )
8 Haslach 1 (SVHP)
Michaela Leibetseder (SVHP), Oskar Leibetseder (SVHP), Markus Preining (SVHP)
9 PKP (SVK)
Rudolf Pulman, Juraj Hrivnak, Olga Whitworth
10 Medvecka Veronika (MOPED)
Veronika Medvecká (MOPED), Stanislav Guštafík (MOPED), Peter Papp (MOPED)
11 WSC 1 (WSC)
Helene Klopf (WSC), Bernadette Luza (WSC), Wolfgang Klopf (WSC)
12 ALLSTARS (WSC)
Stefan Kalnoky, Dana Müllejans (WSC), Willi Waitz (WSC)
13 WSC 3 (WSC)
Hugo Baratta-Dragono (WSC), Michael Göss (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
14 666 (HAP-WSC)
Bruno Majnaric (HAP), Jojit Escorpion (WSC), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
15 Guštafík Jozef (MOPED)
Jozef Guštafík (MOPED), Emília Guštafíková (MOPED), Ladislav Moravský (MOPED)
16 Hamiko (Uni Unetice, CR)
Milan Bayer (Uni Unetice), Hana Bayerova (Uni Unetice), Alena Koresova (Havaj CB)
17 T.I.P. (Carreau Brno)
Ivo Michálek (Carreau Brno), TomᚠMichálek (Carreau Brno), Petr Vavrovič ml. (PC SOKOL Lipník)
18 Auvergne Paris Mix (WT)
Yves Madec (Loubeyrat / F), Pierre Avedikian (WT), Stéphane Barbery (WT)
19 Praskaci (PRASK Slovakia)
Filip Miezga (PRASK), Marián Miezga (PRASK), Vladimír Spevák (PRASK)
20 KORS team (Hungary)
Gábor Babai (Veszprém), György Soltész (TPK), Ádám Berta (PVSK)
21 VHSE 1 (Hungary)
Áron Tóth (VHSE), Dániel Szabó (VHSE), Imre Muraközy (VHSE )
22 Extra Dry (PSV Freistadt)
Maris Newerkla (PSV), Nikolaus Newerkla (PSV), Peter Spielberger (PSV)
23 3-Länder-Mixed (div)
Andrej Fratrič (Hohenlohe), Isabella Thill (Riganelli Esch), Georg Viehböck (SVHP)
24 trois mousquetaires (Slovakia)
Matej Kankara, Matej Krajcovic, Michal Dzurik
25 Szomod HU (Szomod)
Clerc Fabien, Brenner Antal, Németh Szilard
26 HAHALI (CZ)
Pavel Bureš (HAPEK), Jana Burešová (HAPEK), Jana Fafková (PC Sokol Lipník)
27 TORO (Slovakia)
Anton Strba (PKP), Maria Strbova (PKP), Roman Izso (SLOPAK)
28 KaMaAn (WSC)
Andreas Irmler (WSC), Markus Bernsteiner (WSC), Kai Klinkel (WSC)
29 WT 1 (Wiener Trilogie)
Birgit Auer (WT), Valérie Avedikian (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
30 ALMIJAN (Bratislava SVK)
Miron Zavacký, Alena Szilvásiová, Ján Tomko
31 AMIGOS (SVK)
Andrea Fratricova (HOHENLOHE), Maria Starkbauerova (SLOPAK), Oldrich Handlovsky (HOHENLOHE)
32 BEZGEMANG (Slovakia)
Vladimír Bezák (LABOULE), Ján Gemel (LABOULE), Peter Anger (SLOPAK)
33 MaKaMi (Andere)
Marcela Filova (Hohenlohe Bratislava), Karol Klucarik (Pkp Pezinok), Michal Stano (Hohenlohe Bratislava )
34 EMJ (div)
Jochen Traar (KBC), Martin Wenzl (PPW), Erwin Windhager (PPW)
35 Alsergrund (WT)
Lionel Bossard (WT), Thierry Finck (WT), Florian Guy (WT)
36 A O A (WT & WSC)
Daniel Pabst (WT), Robert Peternell (WSC), Thomas Berghammer (WSC)
37 Freigraben (PSV)
Cornelia Piltz-Reismüller (PSV), Ursula Mayer (PSV), Willi Morawetz (PSV)
38 Lipinka (CZ)
Eliška Ptáčková (CZ Hrode Krumsín), Luboš Ptáček (CZ Hrode Krumsín), Pavel Král (CZ Fenyx Adamov)
39 Koleri (PSV )
Gerlinde Richler (PSV), Rainer Kocher (PSV), Martin Leopoldseder (PSV)
40 Froseko (div)
Blanka Froňková (PC Sokol LIPNÍK), Maryana Khrystyna Semeniv (1. KPK VRCHLABÍ), Jana Konečná (Kulový blesk Olomouc)
41 K+S+V (SVK)
Kristína Gemainerová (Hohenlohe), Alexandra Šebeňová (CAP), Vanda Stowasserová (Hohenlohe )
42 csapat (Hungary)
Balázs Hegyi (SPC), Attilla Kiticsics (PVSK), Zoltán Kopasz (VHSE)
43 Burgenland 1 (PVN)
Alfred Peiszer (PVN), Eva Vollath (PVN), Petra Obereigner (PVN)
44 Burgenland 2 (PVN)
Ayman Azzam (PVN), Manfred Michlits (PVN), Rainer Erhart (PVN)
45 PPW VIE (ppw)
Harald Hofer (PPW), Christian Jost (PPW), Manfred Zeisberger (PPW)
46 AJA (Hohenlohe SVK)
Alexandre Ochsenbein (Hohenlohe), Juraj Kersten (Hohenlohe), Andrea Berényiová (Hohenlohe)
47 SÁRVÁR-PÉCS (SPC/PVMSK)
Ágnes KOCSIS-SIMON (PVMSK), Krisztina OLÁH (SPC), András HEGYI (SPC)
48 BUDAPEST 1. (BPPSE/PVMSK)
Anna JAKOVLEVA (Budapesti PSE), Gábor BAKI (Budapesti PSE), Tamás KOCSIS (Pécsi VMSK)
49 13 Points (VHSE/BSE)
Klára Lepsényi (VHSE), Léna Fonyódi (BSE), János Drienyovszki (VHSE)
50 PVSK (Pvsk)
Gál Károly (Pvsk), Kovács Zoltán (Pvsk), Nagy László (Pvsk)
51 LUJULU (SK)
Mesiarikova Ľudmila (Blesk ), Stieranka Juraj (SLOPAK), Dvornicka Ľubica (SLOPAK)
52 Kafe team (Slopak, SK. )
Jozef Karácsony, Bruno Fernandez, Felipe Fernandez
53 Lipnický KaFČo (CZ)
Kateřina Froňková (PC Sokol Lipník), Petr Fafek (PC Sokol Lipník), Petr Morávek (PC Sokol Lipník)
54 Tobisilvist (WT)
Tobias Riepl (WT), Silvia Marega (WT), István Federi (WT)
55 Team Židek (Guľový Blesk)
Andrej Židek (Blesk), Kristián Židek (Blesk), Rita Wagnerová (Blesk)
56 VHSE-SZKEMSE (VHSE (Hungary))
Eszter Krenhardt (VHSE), Mihály Kékesi (VHSE), Tímea Persa (SZKEMSE)
57 Komárom (ASC)
Magdolna Tóth, Péter Szabó, László Kerekes
58 Famiglia (WT)
Sandra Derradji-eder (WT), Ahmed Nabil Derradji (WT), Hermann Schmied (WT)
59 K.J.V. ((CZ))
Kateřina Tintěrová (Varan K.Vary), Jiří Koreš (HAVAJ CB), Veronika Slobodová (Carreau Brno)
60 Nomad (Nomad)
Laszlo Ivan (Nomad), Miklos Tajok (Nomad), Fazekas László (Nomad)
61 Black Salami (SVK)
Michal Volarik (CAP), Patrik Šebeňa (CAP), Marek Štrba (PKP)
62 PVN-Füchse (Pvn)
Erwin Michlits (PVN), Maria Schimak (PVN), Peter Fuchshofer (PPW)
63 Petank Club Praha (Petank Club Praha )
Tomas Klir (Petank Club Praha), Jan Maňák (Petank Club Praha), Jiří Froněk ml. (Petank Club Praha)
64 Freisiedl (div)
Dagmar Affenzeller (PSV), Gerald Schimak (PVN), Peter Affenzeller (PSV)
65 XXX Slovakia XXX (KPPS/MOPED/SLOPAK)
Milan Szabo (KPPS), Igor Juran (MOPED), Vladimír Toman (SLOPAK)
66 BP Nomad (div)
Róbert Szabó (Nomad), Soma Szabó (Nomad), Tamás Tóth (Budapest)
67 FELDSEE (PPW/MÜNCHEN)
Karl HEINZ (München), Marion Windhager (PPW), Helmut Windhager (PPW)
68 Amitie (SVK/France)
Jana Lazarova (Hohenlohe), Thibault Humbert (France), Julien Panaget (France)
69 Velence (Nomad)
Janos FÜLÖP (Nomad), Sara Fülöp (Nomad), Andras Csorba (Nomad)
70 SAHARA (SK SAHARA Vědomice)
TomᚠPiller (SK Sahara Vědomice), Miloš Přibyl (SK Sahara Vědomice), Monika Pillerová (SK Sahara Vědomice)
71 SÁRVÁR (SSC SE PSZ)
Süle Miklósné, Havasi József sr., Havasi József jr.
72 SÁRVÁR- KINDER (SSC SE PSZ)
Bősze Eszter, Tóth-Kutszegi Flóra, Benkő Zsófia

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM