Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Wörthersee Triplette Open

Datum: 04. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: Europaplatz im Europapark Wörthersee
Start 09:00 Uhr
Veranstalter: KBC
Details: Triplette - max. 34 Teams!
Anmeldung vor Ort bis 08:45 Uhr
Rangliste
Lizenzfrei
Verpflegung+Getränke vor Ort möglich
Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-02 00:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
14 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Frichritom (Hap)
Christine Vida (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
2 Tomatos (KBC)
Peter Steiner (KBC), Armin Poschl (KBC), Gunther Grotteneg (KBC)
3 WSC 3 (WSC)
Michael Göss (WSC), Robert Peternell (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
4 Team MiChEl (KBC)
Christian Glück (KBC), Elis Steiner (KBC), Michael Singer (KBC)
5 ESV-PRW 1 (ESV-PRW KLAGENFURT)
Elisabeth SIMTSCHITSCH (ESV-PRW), Günther REICHER (ESV-PRW), Dietmar REBERNIG (ESV-PRW)
6 Anger (SK)
Peter Anger, Jozef Karácsony, Mária Jajcajová
7 KBC +++ (KBC/Div.)
Karl Rauber (KBC), Jochen Traar (KBC), Wolfgang Domenig (Div.)
8 AKT WSC (wsc)
Alexander Paier (WSC), Kai Klinkel (WSC), Thomas Berghammer (WSC)
9 Bo - So -Bo (Arnika)
Jožica Boso (Arnika), Rudi Solero (Arnika), Giovanni Boso (Arnika)
10 HI-MA-KA (ESV-Klagenfurt)
Hildegard ROSCHER (ESV-KLAGENFURT), Maria OGRIS (ESV-KLAGENFURT), Karl JELLITSCH (ESV-KLAGENFURT)
11 3M (wt)
Michaela Kalina (WT), Marcus Jann (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
12 Team Sergio (Sittersdorf)
Johann Terkl, Hans Motschilnig, Sabine Weitzer
13 SWM (div)
Martin Stermitz (HAP), Martin Wenzel (PPW), Hans Mraz (PSV)
14 Kernöl Connection (Div.)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Friedrich Szmodits (BCL), Peter Fuchshofer (Div. )

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM