Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Wörthersee Doublette Open

Datum: 05. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: Europaplatz im Europapark Wörthersee
Start 09:00 Uhr
Veranstalter: KBC
Details: Doublette - max. 34 Teams
Anmeldung bis 08:45 Uhr möglich
Rangliste
Lizenzfrei
Verpflegung + Getränke möglich
Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-02 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
20 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Lucky Stone (KBC)
Peter Steiner (KBC), Christian Glück (KBC)
2 Hap 1 (Hap)
Martin Stermitz (HAP), Fritz Vida (HAP)
3 Happy Ducks (HAP)
Christine Vida (HAP), Thomas Jeromel (HAP)
4 WSC 2 (WSC)
Kai Klinkel (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
5 JoKa (KBC)
Jochen Traar (KBC), Karl Rauber (KBC)
6 Lehrlinge (ESV-PRW)
Rene SCHUMNIG (ESV-BRW), Bernhard LIPPITZ (ESV-BRW)
7 Anger (Div)
Emília Kubová, Peter Anger
8 Jajcajova (Div)
Mária Jajcajová, Jozef Karácsony
9 LiWi (Div.)
Lissi Simtschitsch (ESV), Willi Tomaschitz (Poggersdorf)
10 hat 4/6 (wsc)
Thomas Berghammer (WSC), Alexander Paier (WSC)
11 MIRO (WSC)
Michael Göss (WSC), Robert Peternell (WSC)
12 Annaalex (PVÖ-Maria-Wörth)
Alexander JESENKO (PVÖ-Maria-Wörth), Anna BITTERLING (PVÖ-Maria-Wörth)
13 XIII (wt)
Marcus Jann (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
14 Violett/Grün (div)
Hans Mraz (PSV), Martin Wenzel (PPW)
15 Lassee 1 (BCL)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Friedrich Szmodits (BCL)
16 Dolenjci 2 (Trebnje)
Stanka Udovič (Trebnje), Tone Udovič (Trebnje)
17 Dolenjci 1 (Trebnje)
Ludvig Nose (Trebnje), Marija Tomšič (Trebnje)
18 Dolenjci 3 (Trebnje)
Božo Kodrič (Trebnje), Martina Kodrič (Trebnje)
19 PicNiC (WT)
Pierre Avedikian (WT), Nicole Galeazzi (WT)
20 CCCPsud (KBC)
Ronald Zechner (KBC), Thomas Karl Ripper (KBC)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM