Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Österreichische Meisterschaften Doublette Damen

Datum: 18. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: St. Florian
Start 09:00 Uhr
Veranstalter: USF
Details: Doublette Damen
Anmeldung bis 11.06.22 - keine Anmeldung vor Ort möglich!
lizenzpflichtig
keine Rangliste
Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-11 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
15 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Wien/Neusiedl (WSC, PVN)
Maria Schimak (PVN), Helene Klopf (WSC)
2 Iron Ladies (div)
Birgit Auer (WT), Dana Müllejans (WSC)
3 OstWest (CPV, PVN)
Alexandra Gschließer-Keckeis (CPV), Petra Obereigner (PVN)
4 Urda (PSV Freistadt)
DANIELA BAUER (PSV), URSULA MAYER (PSV)
5 MIKASIMA (WT)
Michaela Kalina (WT), Silvia Marega (WT)
6 Do it again (div)
Bernadette Luza (WSC), Carina Traub (WT)
7 Sandra & Agi (WSC)
Alexandra Kammerer (WSC), Agnes Fekete (WSC)
8 Xiberger* (CPV)
Carolin Baur (CPV), Selma Preg (CPV)
9 KiRi (PSV Freistadt)
Paula Kiesenhofer (PSV), Gerlinde Richler (PSV)
10 Hap 1 (Hap)
Inge Hammerl (HAP), Christine Vida (HAP)
11 Wolfpiltz (PSV)
Gabriele Wolf (PSV), Cornelia Piltz-reismüller (PSV)
12 Eva & Ingrid (USF St. Florian)
Eva Schobesberger (USF), Ingrid Reitinger (USF)
13 PSV WELS/TOLLETERAU 1 (PSV Wels/Tolleterau)
Brigitta Huemer, Susanne Berghammer
14 brida (div)
Brigitte Szmodits (BCL), Dagmar Affenzeller (PSV)
15 Lotte+Susi (HAP)
Liselotte Jarosch (HAP), Susanne Grumeth (HAP)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM