Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Österreichische Meisterschaften Triplette

Datum: 25. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: Rankweil
Start: 09:30 Uhr
Veranstalter: CPV
Details: Triplette
Anmeldung vor Ort bis 09:15 Uhr
max. 36 Teams
lizenzpflichtig
keine Rangliste

» Anfahrtsplan [PDF 569.18 KB]

Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-22 00:00
Typus: Triplette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
17 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Trio (CPV)
Alexandra Gschließer-Keckeis (CPV), Litterio Cina (CPV), Dieter Mair (CPV)
2 WSC 3 (WSC)
Hugo Baratta-Dragono (WSC), Kai Klinkel (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
3 CPV 50 (CPV)
Detlef Klittich (CPV), Klaus-dieter Pirker (CPV), Elred Faisst (CPV)
4 New Holland plus (div)
Helene Klopf (WSC), Georg Viehböck (SVHP), Reinhard Eckerstorfer (SVHP)
5 not me (PSV Freistadt)
Ursula Mayer (PSV), Daniela Bauer (PSV), Wolfgang Sabaini (PSV)
6 Moskitos (CPV Rankweil)
Marco Feuchtner (CPV), Van Thuan Tran (CPV), Michael Müller (CPV)
7 Rank-Frei (PSV - CPV)
Gerlinde Richler (PSV), Mirko Starchl (CPV), Rudolf Frick (CPV)
8 The Manipulators (CPV)
Tobias Fehrenbach (CPV), Barbara Lins (CPV), Rob Mes (CPV)
9 3xH (CPV)
Hugo Bertsch (CPV), Heinz Rauch (CPV), Harald Hug (CPV)
10 Knallhenna (CPV)
Carolin Baur (CPV), Edith Ess (CPV), Selma Preg (CPV)
11 Grenzgänger (CPV)
Quang Hoang (CPV), Günter Lins (CPV), Klaus Preg (CPV)
12 Youngsters (CPV)
Duy Thien Hoang (CPV), Mark Tran (CPV), Jonas Preg (CPV)
13 Sweethearts (div)
H. Peter Friedl (WSC), Tobias Riepl (WT), Bernadette Luza (WSC)
14 ALCO plus (div)
Alfred Reismüller (PSV), Cornelia Piltz-reismüller (PSV), Michael Kalina (WT)
15 pANoRAMA (Div)
Markus Bernsteiner (WSC), Rainer Kocher (PSV), Andreas Irmler (WSC)
16 Wild Boys (CPV)
Thomas Moschek (CPV), Julian Keckeis (CPV), Van Tuan Nguyen (CPV)
17 SVHP 1 (SVHP)
Renate Traxler (SVHP), Rudolf Traxler (SVHP), Markus Preining (SVHP)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM