Turniere
JUNI 2022
 Mo   Di   Mi   Do   Fr   Sa   So 
-- -- 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 -- -- --

For some open Austrian tournaments it is possible to pre-register here. If you want to use this service push "jetzt anmelden". Please fill the form completely. If you don´t know one of these data simply insert "xxx" or "N.N. ". Finally confirm with "Anmeldung durchführen". You will find your inscription immediately confirmed on the screen.

ANMELDUNG/REGISTRATION
Bei Problemen mit der Anmeldung bitte an update@boule.at wenden!
If you have problems with your registration please send an email to update@boule.at

Die Anmeldung wird normalerweise 4 Wochen vor dem Turnier aktiviert.
Registration will be usually activated 4 weeks before the tournament.

» ÖPV_Turnierkalender_2022 [PDF 262.23 KB]

Monfort Cup

Datum: 26. Juni
Veranstaltungsort: Rankweil
Start 09:30 Uhr
Veranstalter: CPV
Details: Doublette
Anmeldung vor Ort bis 09:00 Uhr
maximal 40 Teams
Rangliste
keine Lizenzpflicht

» Anfahrtsplan [PDF 569.18 KB]


» Einladung [PDF 183.48 KB]

Anmeldung bis: 2022-06-22 00:00
Typus: Doublette
Keine Anmeldung mehr möglich!
40 angemeldete(s) Team(s):
1 Duo (CPV)
Alexandra Gschließer-Keckeis (CPV), Litterio Cina (CPV)
2 NacMar (CPV Rankweil)
Nacer Bourahla (Heidelberg), Marco Feuchtner (CPV)
3 CPV 50 (CPV)
Elred Faisst (CPV), Klaus-dieter Pirker (CPV)
4 Lupin (PSV Freistadt)
Daniela Bauer (PSV), Wolfgang Sabaini (PSV)
5 Haslach1 (SVHP)
Rudolf Traxler (SVHP), Renate Traxler (SVHP)
6 Yin & Young (CPV Rankweil)
Tran Van Thuam (CPV), Michael Müller (CPV)
7 Deturbo (div.)
Detlef Klittich (CPV), Ursula Mayer (PSV )
8 Rank-Frei (PSV - CPV)
Gerlinde Richler (PSV), Rudolf Frick (CPV)
9 Fishstabchen 2 (CPV)
Mark Tran (CPV), Van Tuan Nguyen (CPV)
10 Frei Bier für Alle (CPV)
Quang Hoang, Günter Glessmer
11 Barbonne (CPV)
Barbara Lins (CPV Rankweil ), Yvonne Müller (CPV Rankweil )
12 Ö-CH (div)
Julian Keckeis (CPV), Yvonne Schüpbach (Zürich)
13 Die Zwei (CPV)
Hugo Bertsch (CPV), Heinz Rauch (CPV)
14 WIESEL (BC Lindenberg )
Robert Schaeffer (Lindenberg ), Patrick Schaeffer (Lindenberg )
15 INSELBOULER (BOULE LINDAU)
ULF KÄHLER, WALTER METZ
16 WILDKATZEN (BOULE LINDAU)
GELI T., HARALD THOMAS
17 Chrikl (Div)
Christan Krauss (BCL), Klaus Preg (CPV)
18 Boule klack klack (BC Lindenberg)
UTE HERMANN, WOLFGANG FERBER
19 Frischfleisch (CPV)
Jonas Preg (CPV), Duy Thien Hoang (CPV)
20 ALTE HASEN (BOULE LINDAU)
TRAUDL EIBLER, HELMUT EIBLER
21 Van Tai - Stefan (PC Liechtenstein)
Stefan Erne, Van Tai Nguyen
22 MaDu (PC Liechtenstein)
Marion Erne, Van Duc Nguyen
23 NHATKHAI (PC Liechtenstein)
Van Nhat Nguyen, Khai Le
24 RONI (Div)
Rob Mes (CPV), Toni Ostermair (Tsv Lindau)
25 spät (CPV Rankweil)
Dieter Mair (CPV), Thomas Moschek (CPV)
26 les bleus (Pétanque Rheintal)
Céline Menue (Pét. Rheintal), Hampi Gloor (Pét. Rheintal)
27 WSC 2 (WSC)
Kai Klinkel (WSC), Peter Plener (WSC)
28 RAMA (Div)
Markus Bernsteiner (WSC), Rainer Kocher (PSV)
29 TOMI (WT)
Tobias Riepl (WT), Michael Kalina (WT)
30 Bum Bum (WSC)
Hugo Baratta-dragono (WSC), Bernadette Luza (WSC)
31 zwei (div)
H. Peter Friedl (WSC), Kollegin Kollege (div)
32 Alco (PSV)
Cornelia Piltz-reismüller (PSV), Alfred Reismüller (PSV)
33 Vali und Freund (WT)
Valentin Morel (WT), Andreas Irmler (WSC)
34 "HAIR" (LINDAU BOULE)
LINHART GEISER, WALTER KUFFER
35 Haslach 2 (SVH-P)
Reinhard Eckerstorfer (SVHP), Georg Viehböck (SVHP)
36 olina (CPV)
Carolin Baur (CPV), Harald Hug (CPV)
37 Die Rheintaler (Pétanque Rheintal)
Priska Gloor (Pét. Rheintal), Norbert Städler (Pét. Rheintal)
38 Dan und Kurt (SGAT Pétanque)
Daniel Felder (SGAT Pétanque), Kurt Jeisy (SGAT Pétanque)
39 Liebherr Raupen (CPV / div)
Mirko Starchl (CPV), Tizian Zimmermann
40 PCS Sauerlach (PCS Sauerlach)
Guido Kuhn (PCS Sauerlach), Max Beil (PCS Sauerlach)

« zurück

aktualisiert: 2019-03-28 | JPETo™ CMS   [login]
<< NEWS KONTAKT/IMPRESSUM