Pétanque Austria
Petanque 2. Liga | ||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | SP | S | N | PD | P | ||
1 | WT 2 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2 | SVHP (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3 | ALP (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4 | KPBC (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ararat (6) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7 | HAP 2 (7) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8 | WSC 2 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9 | BPBP (9) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10 | PVN (10) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
11 | USF (11) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
12 | PPW 2 (12) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. Runde | ||||
1-1 | PPW 2 (12) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
1-2 | SVHP (2) | ALP (3) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
1-3 | KPBC /4) | USF (11) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
1-4 | PVN (10) | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
1-5 | Ararat (6) | BPBP (9) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
1-6 | WSC 2 (8) | HAP 2 (7) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
2. Runde | ||||
2-1 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | SVHP (2) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
2-2 | ALP (3) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
2-3 | USF (11) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
2-4 | HAP 2 (7) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
2-5 | BPBP (9) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
2-6 | WT 2 (1) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
3. Runde | ||||
3-1 | ALP (3) | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
3-2 | PPW 2 (12) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
3-3 | WSC 2 (8) | USF (11) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
3-4 | PVN (10) | BPBP (9) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
3-5 | Ararat (6) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
3-6 | SVHP (2) | HAP 2 (7) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
4. Runde | ||||
4-1 | HAP 2 (7) | ALP (3) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
4-2 | KPBC /4) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
4-3 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
4-4 | USF (11) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
4-5 | WT 2 (1) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
4-6 | BPBP (9) | SVHP (2) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
5. Runde | ||||
5-1 | WSC 2 (8) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
5-2 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | HAP 2 (7) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
5-3 | PPW 2 (12) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
5-4 | PVN (10) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
5-5 | SVHP (2) | USF (11) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
5-6 | ALP (3) | BPBP (9) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
6. Runde | ||||
6-1 | WT 2 (1) | SVHP (2) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
6-2 | USF (11) | ALP (3) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
6-3 | KPBC /4) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
6-4 | BPBP (9) | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
6-5 | Ararat (6) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
6-6 | HAP 2 (7) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
7. Runde | ||||
7-1 | HAP 2 (7) | BPBP (9) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
7-2 | PVN (10) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
7-3 | PPW 2 (12) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
7-4 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | USF (11) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
7-5 | SVHP (2) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
7-6 | ALP (3) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
8. Runde | ||||
8-1 | KPBC /4) | ALP (3) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
8-2 | USF (11) | HAP 2 (7) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
8-3 | WSC 2 (8) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
8-4 | BPBP (9) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
8-5 | WT 2 (1) | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
8-6 | Ararat (6) | SVHP (2) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
9. Runde | ||||
9-1 | HAP 2 (7) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
9-2 | SVHP (2) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
9-3 | ALP (3) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
9-4 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
9-5 | BPBP (9) | USF (11) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
9-6 | PPW 2 (12) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
10. Runde | ||||
10-1 | WSC 2 (8) | ALP (3) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
10-2 | KPBC /4) | HAP 2 (7) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
10-3 | Ararat (6) | SPG Großhöflein (5) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
10-4 | USF (11) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
10-5 | WT 2 (1) | BPBP (9) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
10-6 | PVN (10) | SVHP (2) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |
11. Runde | ||||
11-1 | BPBP (9) | KPBC /4) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
11-2 | SPG Großhöflein (5) | WSC 2 (8) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
11-3 | HAP 2 (7) | Ararat (6) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
11-4 | USF (11) | WT 2 (1) | 0:0 | |
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
11-5 | SVHP (2) | PPW 2 (12) | 0:0 | |
Doublette | -:- | |||
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
11-6 | ALP (3) | PVN (10) | 0:0 | |
Triplette | -:- | |||
Tete a tete | -:- | |||
Doublette | -:- |